Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam

The 4-star Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Hotel Jakarta lies in a stylish area of Jakarta 20 minutes' walk from Pondok Indah Water Park, featuring spa therapy and spa services. Featuring 190 rooms with views of the city, this hotel is 1 mile from MOJA Museum.

Located within a 15-minute drive of the 140 - hectare Ragunan Zoo, the Jakarta hotel is also within a 20-minute drive of Gambir railroad station. The Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam is situated 2.8 miles from Istiqlal Mosque, which is considered to be a sacred site. Also, PIOT Park is situated about 25 minutes' walk away. Along with other cultural attractions Basoeki Abdullah Museum is nestled 1.8 miles from this accommodation. There is Pondok Indah 2 bus stop in proximity to the hotel.

The rooms at Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Hotel provide guests with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts such as a trouser press, an ironing set, and climate control. They are appointed with a writing table, and also feature coffee/tea making equipment. Guests will find a drier and dressing gowns in bathrooms fitted with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.

There is a lounge bar on site. It also features a lounge for guests' comfort. Aneka Bubur 786 is just a few steps from the Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Jakarta.

Book Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Jakarta

General information

Contact information

Jl. H. Nawi Raya No.1, Daerah, Jakarta, Indonesia;

Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam reservations available at 'rooms'

Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam visit site of a hotel

Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Location

 Jl. H. Nawi Raya No.1, Daerah, Jakarta, Indonesia

Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Hotel Deals

Guest reviews

Guest reviews are submitted by our customers after their stay at Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam

James

2020-09-23

They offered a wide range of options for packed breakfast. Room was overall value for money

9

Emil

2021-01-23

Attractive and competitive value for money, deluxe place. Our room overlooked garden and had a comfy bed.

8

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Free Wi-Fi

Free parking

24-hour reception

Indoor swimming pool

Fitness centre

Jacuzzi

Restaurant

Business centre

Non-smoking property

Wheelchair access

Air conditioning

Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Amenities

  • General

    Non-smoking property
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Safe deposit box
  • 24-hour reception
  • Wheelchair access
  • Dining

    Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Restaurant
  • Leisure & Sports

    Indoor swimming pool
  • Jacuzzi
  • Fitness centre
  • Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Guest Services

    Room service
  • Laundry
  • Business centre
  • Room Amenities

    Air conditioning
  • In-room safe
  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • AM/FM alarm clock
  • Babysitting/Child services
  • Carpeted floor

Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Offers

Rooms

Frequently asked questions

  • During your stay at Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam, you can dine at Kedaton Teras restaurant, which serves European cuisine.
  • A room in Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam costs approximately $55.
  • The closest airport is Halim Perdanakusuma and it is placed within 13 miles from Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Jakarta.
  • Popular attractions near Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam include Pondok Indah Mall placed within a 20-minute walk away.
  • Restaurants near Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Jakarta include Bakmi Rudy and Warung pasta.
  • Payment methods available in Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam include Mastercard, Visa and Maestro.
  • Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Jakarta has such facilities as an indoor swimming pool, a golf course and a wellness center.
  • Some rooms of Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam welcome guests with TV set, cable channels , coffee and tea making facilities.
  • Yes, Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam offers bag storage before check-in or after check-out.
  • Yes, smoking is allowed in designated smoking areas of Aston Bellevue Radio Dalam Jakarta.